Avengers

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
14Malcom Mcnish5271314010001102-1
12Michael Nguyen25911346711235301230
13William Hauseman831013270006620229
24Michael Chao26913554844066920237
 Total8523411015132656215171533875

Bare Bear

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
13Tommy Cheong1346232333224310019
24Nicholas Chau16510352544246220219
25Jason Liou1369680111112020113
4Gary Hsieh429270200178630113
20Vito Chan21111704000115003-5
32Abraham Hsu188158140122257100118
 Total76266022444161010820281780877

Details

League Season
TIER 1 2019 Summer Sunday

Results

TeamTOutcome
Avengers85Win
Bare Bear76Loss