Akatsuki

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
9Joel Reggie61412024410101124
11Manson Tra631239030212320000
1Daniyal Naumani145183112722066420211
23Gurman Dulay21212000023511026
33Amitoz Brar17611363524123012115
3Peter Vu10100011210100000
5Ekjot Sandhu523111200145010010
12Arshad Khan21111000000001012
 Total531952133262091471724773848

Shields

PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
00000000000000000

Details

League Season
TIER 2 2019 SPRING SUNDAY

Results

TeamTOutcome
Akatsuki53Loss
Shields55Win