2k19

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
Aaron Zhou93183909340330001-5
18Steven Yu63838000016700035
Chris Li849460300044710312
Yuan Li1571171100125813201620
Hui Wang94949001112310017
Weiheng Zhang125858002261218101128
 Total59266326510127913354811121567

North York

PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
Need roster0000000000000000

Details

League Season
TIER 3 2019 Summer Saturday

Results

TeamTOutcome
2k1959Win
North York55Loss