地产明星Warriors

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
00Abraham Hsu52817110021012100111
0Wilson Huang83622141210123019
22Teymor Ilkin12410371334167220016
13Tommy Cheong83713240004410018
10Chun Loe18711790245011220117
11Lennard Ignacio41502131405510003
Henry Ng31500150000022012
 Total5821521430722915426301190566

Chaos

# Player PTS FGM FGA 2PTM 2PTA 3PTM 3PTA FTM FTA OREB DREB REB AST STL BLK TO EF
Ali Validipak1251539260225720164
Mo Validipak155150451100459003215
Will Weng21613030013450006
Matt Chan00000000014511016
Ziah9414411031332531006
Justin Huang0020002000220001-1
Vahed Validipak62601250012310042
 Total4417588289301512233512241438

Details

League Season
TIER 2 2019 SPRING SUNDAY

Results

TeamTOutcome
地产明星Warriors58Win
Chaos44Loss